Orkumótsbikarinn:
1. sæti - FH-1
2. sæti Stjarnan-1
 
Álseyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - Fjölnir-1
2. sæti - HK-1
 
Bjarnareyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - Þróttur-2
2. sæti - ÍBV-Eiður Aron
 
Eldfellsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Víkingur-2
2. sæti - Keflavík-1
 
Elliðaeyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - KR-1
2. sæti - Hamar-1
 
Heimaeyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - KA-2
2. sæti - Breiðablik-Jason Daði
 
Heimaklettsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Þór-2
2. sæti - HK-3
 
Helgafellsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Keflavík-2
2. sæti - ÍBV-Sigurður Arnar
 
Helliseyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - ÍBV-Arnar Breki
2. sæti - Keflavík-3
 
Stórhöfðabikarinn:
1. sæti - ÍBV-Tómas Bent
2. sæti - KA-3
 
Suðureyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - Reynir/Víðir-1
2. sæti - Fjölnir-3
 
Surtseyjarbikarinn:
1. sæti - Grindavík-2
2. sæti - Þróttur-4
 
Ystaklettsbikarinn:
1. sæti - Stjarnan-5
2. sæti - Njarðvík-3
 
Brandsbikarinn:
1. sæti - FH-6
2. sæti - Leiknir-1

 

Prúðasta liðið: Hvöt

Háttvísiverðlaun: Snæfellsnes

 

Orkumótsliðið 2022

Víkingur Hrafn Þórhallsson FH
Freysteinn Hall Stígsson Snæfellsnes
Viktor Nóel Sveinsson Keflavík
Gísli Björn Bjarnason Grótta
Sölvi Hafsteinsson Breiðablik
Fannar Helgi Kristinsson KA
Árni Jakob Óðinsson Grindavík
Bjarni Ragnar Almarsson Stjarnan
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon Þróttur
Guðni Bent Helgason Tindastóll
Novak Tufegdzic Valur
Elmar Smári Hjartarson Hamar

 

Landslið 1  
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon Þróttur
Gylfi Freyr Sveinsson Fjölnir
Andrés Logi Vilhjálmsson Fram
Ísar Myrkvi Birgisson Hvöt
Gísli Björn Bjarnason Grótta
Sigmundur Ævar Ármannsson Þór
Freysteinn Hall Stígsson Snæfellsnes
Emil Páll Snorrason KR
Kristinn Logi Birgisson UMFA
Benedikt Andri J. Andrason Víkingur
   
Þjálfarar:  
Viktor Unnar Illugason Breiðablik
Gunnar Birgisson Breiðablik
   
   
Landslið 2  
Arnar Páll Harðarsson Njarðvík
Alexander Þór Þorsteinsson KF/Dalvík
Filip Dabrowski Reynir/Víðir
Árni Jakob Óðinsson Grindavík
Aron Ingi Skarphéðinsson Álftanes
Guðni Bent Helgason Tindastóll
Agnar Nóel Hallsson Breiðablik
Ísak Máni Óðinsson ÍBV
Víkingur Hrafn Þórhallsson FH
Elmar Smári Hjartarson Hamar
   
Þjálfarar:  
Óskar Elías Zoega Óskarsson ÍBV
Yngvi Borgþórsson ÍBV
   
   
Pressulið 1  
Kevinas Rimdeika Leiknir
Emili Ingi Elvarsson Fjarðabyggð
Vignir Þór Hjartarson Fylkir
Styrmir Vigfús Guðmundsson Höttur
Þórður Páll Sölvason ÍA
Kári Steinn Ásgeirsson ÍR
Elmar Þór Guðjónsson Selfoss
Erik Máni Robertsson Breiðablik
Viktor Nóel Sveinsson Keflavík
Hjalti Kiljan Friðriksson KFR
   
Þjálfarar:  
Þórólfur Sveinsson Tindastóll
Kjartan Freyr Stefánsson Fjarðabyggð
   
   
Pressulið 2  
Hákon Leó Mueller FH
Fannar Helgi Kristinsson KA
Bjarni Ragnar Almarsson Stjarnan
Hálfdán Breki Jónsson Vestri
Filip Ingvi Stefánson ÍBU
Novak Tufegdzic Valur
Björgvin Leó Gunnarsson Sindri
Sigurbjörn Máni Bjarnason Skallagrímur
Emil Ágúst Hilmarsson Haukar
Þórhallur Berg Vilhjálmsson HK
   
Þjálfarar:  
Grímur Ingi Jakobsson KR
Hrafn Tómasson  
Sigurpáll Ingólfsson