Uppgjör Orkumótsins 2021
Félag Nafn
Fjölnir Marinó Leví Ottósson
Haukar Jón Diego Castillo
Þór Ak. Arnór Elí Geirsson
KR Ólafur Sigurðsson
ÍBV Hinrik Helgi Gunnarsson
Valur Tjörvi Franklín Bjarkason
Breiðablik Helgi Hjartarson
KA Össur Áskelsson
FH Hrafn Sævarsson
Þróttur R Kristinn Kaldal
Þór Ak. Fannar Heimisson
Stjarnan Arnar Breki Björnsson
   
Háttvísiverðlaun KSÍ - KR  
   
Prúðasta liðið - Þróttur Vogum  
   
   
Orkumótsbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Stjarnan-1  
2. sæti Þór-1  
   
Álseyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Þróttur R-1  
2. sæti - Fjölnir-1  
   
Bjarnareyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Víkingur R-1  
2. sæti - Afturelding-1  
   
Eldfellsbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Fram-1  
2. sæti - Njarðvík-1  
   
Elliðaeyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Þróttur R-2  
2. sæti - Stjarnan-3  
   
Heimaeyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - ÍA-2  
2. sæti - Sindri-1  
   
Heimaklettsbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Tindastóll-1  
2. sæti - Fjarðabyggð-1  
   
Helgafellsbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Breiðablik-5  
2. sæti - Höttur-1  
   
Helliseyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - ÍBV-3  
2. sæti - Fylkir-3  
   
Stórhöfðabikarinn:  
1. sæti - Valur-4  
2. sæti - Valur-5  
   
Suðureyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Þróttur R-3  
2. sæti - KR-4  
   
Surtseyjarbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Keflavík-3  
2. sæti - Þór-3  
   
Ystaklettsbikarinn:  
1. sæti - Breiðablik-9  
2. sæti - Breiðablik-8  
   
Brandsbikarinn:  
1. sæti -Fylkir-4  
2. sæti - Þróttur R-4  
   
   
   
Landslið 1:  
Valur Aðalsteinn Sighvatsson
Sindri Sigurður Arnar Hjálmarsson
Afturelding Ari Hrafn Haraldsson
Breiðablik Helgi Hjartarson
Vestri Símon Eraclides
ÍA Jóhann Lár Hannesson
Fjölnir Marinó Leví Ottósson
Hamar Páll Örvar Þórarinsson
KFR Alexander Úlfar Antonsson
Tindastóll Sigmar Þorri Jóhannsson
   
Landslið 2:  
Stjarnan Fannar Breki Vilhjálmsson
Hvöt Ingi Hólmar Guðmundsson
Fram Stefán Eggertsson
Selfoss Steinþór Blær Óskarsson
Skallagrímur Ólafur Fannar Davíðsson
Snæfellsnes Steinar Henry Oddsson
ÍBV Hinrik Helgi Gunnarsson
Fylkir Arnór Steinsen Arnarsson
HK Guðmundur Þórðarson
Fjarðabyggð Leifur Gunnarsson
   
Pressulið 1:  
KF/Dalvík Mikael Ingi Jónsson
Þróttur V Hilmir Breki Reynisson
Grindavík Pétur Wilhelm Andrésson
KR Ólafur Sigurðsson
Keflavík Andrés Rafn Bjarkason
Haukar Jón Diego Castillo
Höttur Jónas Hrafn Guðjónsson
Þróttur R Aron Mikael Vilmarsson
Þór Ak. Fannar Heimisson
Valur Tjörvi Franklín Bjarkason
   
Pressulið 2:  
HK Viktor Óli Garðarsson
Reynir/Víðir Ísar Logi Engilbertsson
Grótta Óskar Gunnar Styrmisson
Stjarnan Arnar Breki Björnsson
Njarðvík Jón Ingi Davíðsson
Víkingur Stefán Hrafn Högnason
ÍR Björgvin Logi Sigurðarson
Álftanes Guðjón Máni Brjánsson
KA Össur Áskelsson
FH Hrafn Sævarsson